No Nama Peserta NPWP Harga Penawaran Harga Terkoreksi
1 CV. FAMELY 01.993.009.8-831.000 Rp. 367.965.798,99 Rp. 367.965.798,99
2 CV. DANA RIZKHY 01.931.521.7-833.000 Rp. 405.093.992,59 Rp. 405.093.992,59
3 CV. KITA LOKO 02.219.140.7-831.000 Rp. 405.827.566,08 Rp. 405.827.566,08
4 CV. TUO MANDIRI 41.503.379.4-831.000 Rp. 412.083.600,94 Rp. 412.083.600,94
5 CV. DATON KARYA MANDIRI 94.628.650.7-831.000 Rp. 421.426.092,79 Rp. 421.426.092,79
6 CV. RUANG KONSTRUKSI ID 42.145.342.4-831.000
7 CV. RAMA PUTRA MANDIRI 74.389.645.8-831.000
8 CV ARIF KARYA UTAMA 03.213.631.9-831.000
9 CV. ARDA PERKASA 90.065.797.4-831.000
10 CV.RIZKI TOLITAMA SEJAHTERA 03.115.589.8-831.000
11 CV. ADI WIRA PERKASA 75.145.329.1-831.000
12 ARSYI LESTARI KONSTRUKSI 96.971.189.4-803.000
13 cv. HELMI PRATAMA 02.582.469.9-833.000
14 Firania Jaya 73.756.515.0-822.000
15 CV. CITRA RAJAWALI 66.599.370.5-831.000
16 CV.KARYA PERSADA 71.123.024.3-831.000
17 CV.FITRAH MANDIRI 74.933.734.1-831.000
18 CV. KITAPURA MEMBANGUN 03.115.977.5-831.000
19 CV.SILANDO RAYA 41.626.174.1-831.000
20 CV BUANA ARTHA GRAHA 41.227.961.4-831.000
21 cv.putra balle 72.024.025.8-805.000
22 CV. MUTIA KARYA 73.580.033.6-822.000
23 CV. Mugniy Alamgir 03.213.781.2-831.000
24 CV. SULTAN ABADI 01.765.527.5-831.000
25 cv. reza lestari mandiri 03.115.518.7-831.000
26 Cv Faiz Membangun 93.801.103.8-831.000
27 CV ALWALID MITRA INDONESIA 63.942.427.4-831.000
28 CV. KAILI RAYA 71.004.256.5-831.000
29 CV. Zahra Arbu 83.688.794.3-831.000
30 CV. FITA MENUI LEMBOANO REANGKU 43.882.182.9-831.000
31 CV.CAHAYA MUTTIARA ABADI 92.714.170.5-831.000
32 CV. SINAR MAS ABADI 31.532.607.4-831.000
33 CV. SHINTYA LESTARI 01.811.155.9-831.000
34 CV HANI PRIMA SEJAHTERA 925265670831000
35 CV. NUR ASHABUL MANDIRI PERKASA 02.455.282.0-833.000
36 CV.SHABAH MANDIRI 81.515.488.5-831.000
37 CV MAHENDRA RAKSABUANA 93.110.590.2-822.000
38 CV. TRI JAYA KONSTRUKSI 94.251.794.7-831.000
39 CV. APPADA BUANA 84.767.889.3-807.000
40 CV. WAMANA AWATARA 94.901.075.5-831.000
41 Berkah Sejahtera Mandiri 02.971.133.0-101.000
42 CV. DIAN AYU SEJAHTERA 01.630.682.1-831.000
43 CV. IZZUL PRATAMA 02.573.236.3-831.000
44 CV. BINA GRAHA UTAMA 01.908.178.5-831.000
45 CV. HARRY KARYA PRATAMA 75.091.238.8-831.000
46 cv cibu prima jaya konstruksi 63.460.353.4-814.000
47 CV. TARUNA 01.795.042.9-833.000
48 CV. MARSAL JAYA 71.971.441.2-831.000
49 Refan'z Pratama 03.115.767.0-831.000